Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1MUKS Praga Warszawa1129920107:8
2KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY102372185:6
3FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA101860452:51
4UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI61550116:14
5Escola Varsovia10721711:75
6UKS VARSOVIA10411811:64
7UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW900097:71
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 04.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA2 : 7MUKS Praga Warszawa04.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 Legia Warszawa (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3)
Escola Varsovia0 : 19KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY05.09.2021
o godzinie: 12:15
 Escola Varsovia (Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2)
UKS VARSOVIA : PAUZJE07.10.2021
o godzinie: 19:00
 Brak danych
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW : UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI01.07.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 2
data: 11.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MUKS Praga Warszawa21 : 0Escola Varsovia11.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 DOSiR Praga Północ (Warszawa-Praga-Północ, Kawęczyńska 44)
PAUZJE : FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA12.09.2021
o godzinie: 12:00
 Brak danych
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW3 : 4UKS VARSOVIA12.09.2021
o godzinie: 13:00
 WOSiR ( Wyszków, Tadeusza Kościuszki 54 )
KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY : UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI01.07.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 3
data: 18.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY1 : 1MUKS Praga Warszawa19.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 DOSiR Kawęczyńska ( Warszawa-Praga-Północ, Kawęczyńska 44 )
Escola Varsovia : PAUZJE19.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:45
 Brak danych
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA8 : 0UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW23.10.2021
o godzinie: 18:00
 Legia Warszawa (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3)
UKS VARSOVIA : UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI01.07.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 4
data: 25.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW0 : 1Escola Varsovia25.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:30
 WOSiR ( Wyszków, Tadeusza Kościuszki 54 )
UKS VARSOVIA1 : 5FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA26.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:30
 Varsovia (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Międzyparkowa 4)
PAUZJE : KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY30.09.2021
o godzinie: 19:00
 Brak danych
MUKS Praga Warszawa : UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI01.07.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 5
data: 02.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Escola Varsovia2 : 2UKS VARSOVIA02.10.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 Escola Varsovia (Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2)
KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY9 : 0UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW02.10.2021
o godzinie: 12:15
 Halna 20 ( Warszawa-Wawer, Halna 20 )
MUKS Praga Warszawa : PAUZJE03.10.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 Brak danych
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA : UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI01.07.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 6
data: 09.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW0 : 14MUKS Praga Warszawa09.10.2021
o godzinie: 14:30
 WOSiR ( Wyszków, Tadeusza Kościuszki 54 )
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA7 : 2Escola Varsovia09.10.2021
o godzinie: 18:00
 Legia Warszawa ( Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3 )
UKS VARSOVIA0 : 11KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY24.10.2021
o godzinie: 17:30
 Varsovia (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Międzyparkowa 4)
PAUZJE : UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI01.07.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 7
data: 16.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MUKS Praga Warszawa12 : 0UKS VARSOVIA16.10.2021
o godzinie: 12:00
 DOSiR Praga Północ ( Warszawa-Praga-Północ, Kawęczyńska 44 )
PAUZJE : UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW16.10.2021
o godzinie: 12:00
 Brak danych
KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY21 : 0FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA17.10.2021
o godzinie: 12:00
 Hutnik ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 42 )
Escola Varsovia : UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI01.07.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 8
data: 26.03.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY8 : 0Escola Varsovia26.03.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 HUTNIK BOISKO C (Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 42)
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW1 : 3UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI26.03.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 WOSiR (Wyszków, Tadeusza Kościuszki 54)
MUKS Praga Warszawa12 : 1FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA26.03.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 DOSiR Praga Północ ( Warszawa-Praga-Północ, Kawęczyńska 44 )
PAUZJE : UKS VARSOVIA26.03.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 9
data: 11.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA : PAUZJE02.04.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Legia Warszawa (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3)
UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI4 : 2KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY04.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 LKS Błękitni Korytów (Korytów A, Szkolna 3)
Escola Varsovia0 : 8MUKS Praga Warszawa11.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Escola Varsovia (Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2)
UKS VARSOVIA : UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW20.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:15
 Varsovia (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Międzyparkowa 4)
Kolejka nr 10
data: 09.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW1 : 11FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA09.04.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 WOSiR ( Wyszków, Tadeusza Kościuszki 54 )
MUKS Praga Warszawa1 : 1KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY09.04.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 DOSiR Praga Północ ( Warszawa-Praga-Północ, Kawęczyńska 44 )
PAUZJE : Escola Varsovia10.04.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Brak danych
UKS VARSOVIA1 : 3UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI10.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Varsovia ( Warszawa-Śródmieście, Międzyparkowa 4 )
Kolejka nr 11
data: 30.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Escola Varsovia : UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW23.04.2022
o godzinie: 12:45
 Escola Varsovia (Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2)
KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY : PAUZJE30.04.2022 Brak danych
UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI0 : 7MUKS Praga Warszawa09.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:30
 LKS Błękitni Korytów (Korytów A, Szkolna 3)
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA10 : 1UKS VARSOVIA28.05.2022
o godzinie: 09:00
 Legia Warszawa (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3)
Kolejka nr 12
data: 07.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA2 : 3UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI07.05.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Legia Warszawa (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3)
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW0 : 2KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY07.05.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 WOSiR ( Wyszków, Tadeusza Kościuszki 54 )
PAUZJE : MUKS Praga Warszawa07.05.2022 Brak danych
UKS VARSOVIA1 : 2Escola Varsovia08.05.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Varsovia ( Warszawa-Śródmieście, Międzyparkowa 4 )
Kolejka nr 13
data: 21.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MUKS Praga Warszawa19 : 2UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW21.05.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 DOSiR Praga Północ ( Warszawa-Praga-Północ, Kawęczyńska 44 )
KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY11 : 0UKS VARSOVIA22.05.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 SP 191 (Warszawa-Mokotów, Piotra Gruszczyńskiego 12)
Escola Varsovia3 : 6FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA22.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Escola Varsovia (Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2)
UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI : PAUZJE22.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 14
data: 11.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS VARSOVIA1 : 5MUKS Praga Warszawa04.06.2022
o godzinie: 18:30
 Varsovia (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Międzyparkowa 4)
UKS OLIMP LOCZKI WYSZKÓW : PAUZJE11.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA : KS AP DIAMONDS ACADEMY11.06.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Łazienkowska 3 , 00-449 Warszawa
Escola Varsovia1 : 3UKS MAZOVIA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI12.06.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Escola Varsovia ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2 )