Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1KS Guzovia1950162188:28
2KS Milan II Milanówek1945143278:26
3FC KOMORÓW1942140587:46
4UKS Tajfun Brochów1937114451:40
5GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow192985652:31
6UKS Ołtarzew192992836:47
7KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE2025811138:69
8KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.2021631129:55
9FC Płochocin1918531135:51
10UKS Borzęcin1917521241:63
11GKS Orion Cegłów2017521343:72
12KS Teresin II209301731:74
13........................131003:0
14AS MILAN SPORT2125811261:71
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 21.08.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Teresin II3 : 5KS Milan II Milanówek21.08.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.3 : 0UKS Ołtarzew21.08.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 Logistyczna 59 , 05-825 GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
........................ : FC Płochocin21.08.2021 Brak danych
GKS Orion Cegłów2 : 5GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow22.08.2021
o godzinie: 15:30
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
UKS Borzęcin5 : 1KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE22.08.2021
o godzinie: 16:15
 GOSiR Stare Babice (Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b)
UKS Tajfun Brochów2 : 2KS Guzovia22.08.2021
o godzinie: 17:00
 Gminne boisko sportowe ( Brochów 125 )
FC KOMORÓW6 : 4AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower01.09.2021
o godzinie: 20:30
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy (Granica, Główna 96)
Kolejka nr 2
data: 28.08.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Milan II Milanówek6 : 3AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower28.08.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
KS Guzovia5 : 2KS Teresin II28.08.2021
o godzinie: 12:00
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow6 : 2KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.28.08.2021
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE1 : 0FC Płochocin28.08.2021
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion Gminny (Cegłów 23)
UKS Ołtarzew : ........................28.08.2021 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin0 : 4UKS Tajfun Brochów29.08.2021
o godzinie: 16:15
 GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
FC KOMORÓW8 : 2GKS Orion Cegłów29.08.2021
o godzinie: 17:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
Kolejka nr 3
data: 04.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Teresin II5 : 1UKS Borzęcin04.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
FC Płochocin3 : 0UKS Ołtarzew04.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:00
 UKS Ołtarzew (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13)
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 : 5KS Guzovia04.09.2021
o godzinie: 19:45
 Boisko boczne CKiS Pruszków ( boisko sztuczne ) (Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4)
........................ : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow04.09.2021 Brak danych
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.0 : 5FC KOMORÓW05.09.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 KOMPLEKS BOISK W CHLEBNI (Chlebnia, Logistyczna 59)
GKS Orion Cegłów0 : 6KS Milan II Milanówek05.09.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
UKS Tajfun Brochów5 : 0KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE05.09.2021
o godzinie: 17:00
 Gminne boisko sportowe ( Brochów 125 )
Kolejka nr 4
data: 11.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Milan II Milanówek2 : 1KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.09.09.2021
o godzinie: 20:30
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna (Milanówek, Turczynek 8)
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow1 : 1FC Płochocin11.09.2021
o godzinie: 12:30
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE3 : 4UKS Ołtarzew11.09.2021
o godzinie: 17:30
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
FC KOMORÓW : ........................11.09.2021 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin2 : 2AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower12.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:15
 GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS Guzovia7 : 0GKS Orion Cegłów12.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:30
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
UKS Tajfun Brochów6 : 0KS Teresin II12.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:30
 Gminne boisko sportowe ( Brochów 125 )
Kolejka nr 5
data: 18.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin0 : 5FC KOMORÓW18.09.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
KS Teresin II1 : 3KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE18.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower4 : 3UKS Tajfun Brochów18.09.2021
o godzinie: 20:30
 Boisko boczne CKiS Pruszków ( boisko sztuczne ) (Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4)
........................ : KS Milan II Milanówek18.09.2021 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew0 : 4GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow19.09.2021
o godzinie: 10:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.1 : 3KS Guzovia19.09.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 Logistyczna 59 , 05-825 GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
GKS Orion Cegłów4 : 3UKS Borzęcin19.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
Kolejka nr 6
data: 25.09.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC KOMORÓW3 : 0UKS Ołtarzew25.09.2021
o godzinie: 14:30
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
KS Milan II Milanówek3 : 1FC Płochocin25.09.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
KS Guzovia : ........................25.09.2021 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów5 : 3GKS Orion Cegłów26.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:00
 Gminne boisko sportowe ( Brochów 125 )
UKS Borzęcin1 : 2KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.26.09.2021
o godzinie: 16:15
 GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE0 : 8GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow28.09.2021
o godzinie: 19:30
 GOSiR (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
KS Teresin II1 : 4AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower27.10.2021
o godzinie: 19:00
 KS Teresin (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
Kolejka nr 7
data: 02.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin1 : 3KS Guzovia02.10.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow1 : 5FC KOMORÓW02.10.2021
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
........................ : UKS Borzęcin02.10.2021 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew0 : 4KS Milan II Milanówek03.10.2021
o godzinie: 12:00
 UKS Ołtarzew (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13)
GKS Orion Cegłów2 : 1KS Teresin II03.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.0 : 2UKS Tajfun Brochów03.10.2021
o godzinie: 16:00
 KOMPLEKS BOISK W CHLEBNI (Chlebnia, Logistyczna 59)
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE3 : 0AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower03.10.2021
o godzinie: 17:00
 GOSiR (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
Kolejka nr 8
data: 09.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Milan II Milanówek2 : 0GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow07.10.2021
o godzinie: 20:30
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna (Milanówek, Turczynek 8)
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE0 : 3FC KOMORÓW09.10.2021
o godzinie: 18:00
 GOSiR (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower7 : 2GKS Orion Cegłów09.10.2021
o godzinie: 20:30
 Boisko boczne CKiS Pruszków ( boisko sztuczne ) (Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4)
UKS Tajfun Brochów : ........................09.10.2021 Brak danych
KS Teresin II2 : 3KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.10.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:30
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
KS Guzovia7 : 0UKS Ołtarzew10.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:45
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
UKS Borzęcin2 : 1FC Płochocin10.10.2021
o godzinie: 16:15
 GOSiR Stare Babice (Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b)
Kolejka nr 9
data: 16.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin2 : 2UKS Tajfun Brochów16.10.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 Lipowa 3 , 05-860 Płochocin
GKS Orion Cegłów6 : 1KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE16.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
........................ : KS Teresin II16.10.2021 Brak danych
KS Guzovia2 : 1GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow17.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:30
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW (Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1)
UKS Ołtarzew1 : 0UKS Borzęcin17.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:30
 UKS Ołtarzew (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13)
FC KOMORÓW1 : 5KS Milan II Milanówek17.10.2021
o godzinie: 16:30
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.2 : 8AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower17.10.2021
o godzinie: 18:00
 KOMPLEKS BOISK W CHLEBNI ( Chlebnia, Logistyczna 59 )
Kolejka nr 10
data: 23.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Teresin II4 : 1FC Płochocin23.10.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 : 3........................23.10.2021 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE0 : 2KS Milan II Milanówek24.10.2021
o godzinie: 13:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Borzęcin3 : 3GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow24.10.2021
o godzinie: 14:30
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
GKS Orion Cegłów1 : 1KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.24.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
UKS Tajfun Brochów0 : 0UKS Ołtarzew24.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 Gminne boisko sportowe ( Brochów 125 )
KS Guzovia4 : 2FC KOMORÓW24.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:15
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
Kolejka nr 11
data: 30.10.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.2 : 4KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE28.10.2021
o godzinie: 20:30
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI (Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4)
FC Płochocin2 : 7AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower30.10.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
FC KOMORÓW8 : 2UKS Borzęcin30.10.2021
o godzinie: 12:30
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
KS Milan II Milanówek3 : 1KS Guzovia30.10.2021
o godzinie: 14:45
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow0 : 1UKS Tajfun Brochów30.10.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
........................ : GKS Orion Cegłów30.10.2021 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew2 : 1KS Teresin II31.10.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 UKS Ołtarzew (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13)
Kolejka nr 12
data: 06.11.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS Borzęcin0 : 8KS Milan II Milanówek06.11.2021
o godzinie: 12:30
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
GKS Orion Cegłów0 : 1FC Płochocin06.11.2021
o godzinie: 14:00
 Stadion Sportowy (Cegłów 22d)
KS Teresin II2 : 3GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow06.11.2021
o godzinie: 15:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ. : ........................06.11.2021 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów2 : 0FC KOMORÓW07.11.2021
o godzinie: 12:00
 Gminne boisko sportowe (Brochów 125)
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE1 : 1KS Guzovia07.11.2021
o godzinie: 13:00
 GOSiR (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 : 1UKS Ołtarzew07.11.2021
o godzinie: 18:00
 Boisko boczne CKiS Pruszków ( boisko sztuczne ) ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
Kolejka nr 13
data: 13.11.2021
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS Ołtarzew3 : 2GKS Orion Cegłów11.11.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 UKS Ołtarzew (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13)
FC KOMORÓW6 : 0KS Teresin II11.11.2021
o godzinie: 11:11
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy (Granica, Główna 96)
KS Milan II Milanówek12 : 0UKS Tajfun Brochów11.11.2021
o godzinie: 13:45
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna (Milanówek, Turczynek 8)
FC Płochocin0 : 2KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.13.11.2021
o godzinie: 11:00
 Lipowa 3 , 05-860 Płochocin
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow3 : 0AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower13.11.2021
o godzinie: 13:30
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
........................ : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE13.11.2021 Brak danych
KS Guzovia8 : 1UKS Borzęcin14.11.2021
o godzinie: 13:30
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
Kolejka nr 14
data: 26.03.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow2 : 2GKS Orion Cegłów26.03.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
FC Płochocin : ........................26.03.2022 Brak danych
KS Milan II Milanówek8 : 0KS Teresin II27.03.2022
o godzinie: 10:30
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
UKS Ołtarzew5 : 2KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.27.03.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE6 : 1UKS Borzęcin27.03.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
KS Guzovia6 : 0UKS Tajfun Brochów27.03.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower5 : 6FC KOMORÓW27.03.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Boisko boczne CKiS Pruszków ( boisko sztuczne ) ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
Kolejka nr 15
data: 20.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.1 : 3GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow19.04.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI (Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4)
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower7 : 5KS Milan II Milanówek19.04.2022
o godzinie: 20:30
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna (Milanówek, Turczynek 8)
GKS Orion Cegłów4 : 6FC KOMORÓW20.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion Sportowy (Cegłów 22d)
FC Płochocin5 : 1KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE20.04.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN (Płochocin, Lipowa 3)
UKS Tajfun Brochów2 : 1UKS Borzęcin20.04.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków (Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101)
KS Teresin II1 : 4KS Guzovia20.04.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 KS Teresin (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
........................ : UKS Ołtarzew20.04.2022 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 16
data: 09.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Guzovia3 : 0AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower09.04.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Brak danych
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow : ........................09.04.2022 Brak danych
KS Milan II Milanówek2 : 1GKS Orion Cegłów10.04.2022
o godzinie: 11:45
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
UKS Ołtarzew3 : 1FC Płochocin10.04.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE4 : 2UKS Tajfun Brochów10.04.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Borzęcin9 : 1KS Teresin II10.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
FC KOMORÓW1 : 2KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.10.04.2022
o godzinie: 18:30
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
Kolejka nr 17
data: 15.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 : 2UKS Borzęcin13.04.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN (Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697)
UKS Ołtarzew4 : 1KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE15.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 UKS Ołtarzew (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13)
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.2 : 2KS Milan II Milanówek15.04.2022
o godzinie: 20:15
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI (Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4)
........................ : FC KOMORÓW15.04.2022 Brak danych
FC Płochocin1 : 1GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow16.04.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
GKS Orion Cegłów2 : 6KS Guzovia16.04.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Stadion Sportowy (Cegłów 22d)
KS Teresin II2 : 4UKS Tajfun Brochów17.05.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 KS Teresin (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
Kolejka nr 18
data: 23.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC KOMORÓW4 : 3FC Płochocin23.04.2022
o godzinie: 10:30
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow1 : 3UKS Ołtarzew23.04.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
KS Milan II Milanówek : ........................23.04.2022 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów7 : 2AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower24.04.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS Guzovia6 : 1KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.24.04.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE2 : 0KS Teresin II24.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Borzęcin3 : 1GKS Orion Cegłów24.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
Kolejka nr 19
data: 30.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin4 : 1KS Milan II Milanówek28.04.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN (Płochocin, Lipowa 3)
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow7 : 0KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE30.04.2022
o godzinie: 10:30
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
GKS Orion Cegłów1 : 3UKS Tajfun Brochów30.04.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.0 : 3UKS Borzęcin30.04.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
........................ : KS Guzovia30.04.2022 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew5 : 1FC KOMORÓW01.05.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 : 3KS Teresin II01.05.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 20
data: 07.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Milan II Milanówek2 : 2UKS Ołtarzew07.05.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
KS Guzovia9 : 5FC Płochocin07.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:10
 Stadion GUZOVIA GUZÓW ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
UKS Borzęcin : ........................07.05.2022 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów1 : 1KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.08.05.2022
o godzinie: 15:45
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS Teresin II2 : 5GKS Orion Cegłów08.05.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
FC KOMORÓW4 : 3GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow08.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 : 3KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE08.05.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 21
data: 14.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin3 : 2UKS Borzęcin14.05.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow0 : 0KS Milan II Milanówek14.05.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
........................ : UKS Tajfun Brochów14.05.2022 Brak danych
GKS Orion Cegłów3 : 0AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower14.05.2022 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew3 : 6KS Guzovia15.05.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
FC KOMORÓW13 : 4KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE15.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.1 : 0KS Teresin II15.05.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
Kolejka nr 22
data: 21.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow : KS Guzovia21.05.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
UKS Tajfun Brochów : FC Płochocin21.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS Teresin II : ........................21.05.2022 Brak danych
KS Milan II Milanówek : FC KOMORÓW22.05.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
UKS Borzęcin : UKS Ołtarzew22.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : GKS Orion Cegłów22.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 : 3KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.22.05.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 23
data: 28.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin : KS Teresin II28.05.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
KS Milan II Milanówek : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE28.05.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 trawa naturalna /sztuczna ( Milanówek, Turczynek 8 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow : UKS Borzęcin28.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
........................3 : 0AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower28.05.2022 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : UKS Tajfun Brochów29.05.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Mazowiecka 12/13 , 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ. : GKS Orion Cegłów29.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
FC KOMORÓW : KS Guzovia29.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:30
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
Kolejka nr 24
data: 04.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GKS Orion Cegłów : ........................04.06.2022 Brak danych
KS Guzovia : KS Milan II Milanówek04.06.2022 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.04.06.2022 Brak danych
KS Teresin II : UKS Ołtarzew04.06.2022 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow04.06.2022 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : FC KOMORÓW05.06.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 : 3FC Płochocin05.06.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 25
data: 11.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin : GKS Orion Cegłów11.06.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow : KS Teresin II11.06.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
........................ : KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ.11.06.2022 Brak danych
FC KOMORÓW : UKS Tajfun Brochów11.06.2022 Brak danych
KS Guzovia : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE11.06.2022 Brak danych
KS Milan II Milanówek : UKS Borzęcin11.06.2022 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew3 : 0AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower12.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 26
data: 18.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AS MILAN SPORT - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 : 3GLKS Relax Radziwiłłow18.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
GKS Orion Cegłów : UKS Ołtarzew18.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
KS 13 GRODZISK MAZ. : FC Płochocin18.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : ........................18.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
KS Teresin II : FC KOMORÓW18.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : KS Guzovia18.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : KS Milan II Milanówek18.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych