Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki1030100045:4
2UKS Promnik Gończyce101860438:27
3AP Sokołów Podlaski101752332:15
4Czarni Węgrów101233416:13
5MKP Pogoń II Siedlce10923511:23
6GKS Dobre100001010:70
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 30.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKP Pogoń II Siedlce0 : 0Czarni Węgrów30.04.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 stadion ROSRRiT ( Siedlce, Jana Pawła II 6 )
AP Sokołów Podlaski0 : 3MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki30.04.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Miedzna ( Miedzna, Węgrowska 15 )
GKS Dobre1 : 6UKS Promnik Gończyce30.04.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 STADION GMINNY W DOBREM ( Dobre, Szkolna 3 )
Kolejka nr 2
data: 09.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS Promnik Gończyce10 : 2MKP Pogoń II Siedlce10.04.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Boisko w Sobolewie ( Sobolew, Onufrego Błachnio 1 )
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki2 : 1Czarni Węgrów11.04.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Stadion MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki (Mińsk Mazowiecki, Budowlana 2a)
AP Sokołów Podlaski7 : 1GKS Dobre10.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Miedzna (Miedzna, Węgrowska 15)
Kolejka nr 3
data: 15.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GKS Dobre1 : 9MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki15.04.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 STADION GMINNY W DOBREM (Dobre, Szkolna 3)
Czarni Węgrów4 : 1UKS Promnik Gończyce16.04.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 Stadion Miejski (Węgrów, Powstańców 1)
MKP Pogoń II Siedlce1 : 2AP Sokołów Podlaski16.04.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 stadion ROSRRiT ( Siedlce, Jana Pawła II 6 )
Kolejka nr 4
data: 23.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP Sokołów Podlaski1 : 1Czarni Węgrów23.04.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Miedzna ( Miedzna, Węgrowska 15 )
GKS Dobre1 : 4MKP Pogoń II Siedlce23.04.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 STADION GMINNY W DOBREM ( Dobre, Szkolna 3 )
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki4 : 1UKS Promnik Gończyce24.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Stadion MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki ( Mińsk Mazowiecki, Budowlana 2a )
Kolejka nr 5
data: 07.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Czarni Węgrów5 : 1GKS Dobre07.05.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion Miejski ( Węgrów, Powstańców 1 )
MKP Pogoń II Siedlce1 : 2MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki08.05.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 stadion ROSRRiT ( Siedlce, Jana Pawła II 6 )
UKS Promnik Gończyce4 : 3AP Sokołów Podlaski18.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Boisko w Sobolewie (Sobolew, Onufrego Błachnio 1)
Kolejka nr 6
data: 14.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Czarni Węgrów0 : 0MKP Pogoń II Siedlce15.05.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion Miejski ( Węgrów, Powstańców 1 )
UKS Promnik Gończyce8 : 4GKS Dobre15.05.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Boisko w Sobolewie (Sobolew, Onufrego Błachnio 1)
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki3 : 0AP Sokołów Podlaski29.11.2022
o godzinie: 00:00
 Stadion MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki (Mińsk Mazowiecki, Budowlana 2a)
Kolejka nr 7
data: 21.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Czarni Węgrów0 : 2MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki21.05.2022
o godzinie: 13:45
 Stadion Miejski ( Węgrów, Powstańców 1 )
GKS Dobre0 : 10AP Sokołów Podlaski21.05.2022
o godzinie: 14:30
 STADION GMINNY W DOBREM ( Dobre, Szkolna 3 )
MKP Pogoń II Siedlce0 : 6UKS Promnik Gończyce22.05.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 stadion ROSRRiT ( Siedlce, Jana Pawła II 6 )
Kolejka nr 8
data: 28.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP Sokołów Podlaski0 : 0MKP Pogoń II Siedlce28.05.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Miedzna ( Miedzna, Węgrowska 15 )
UKS Promnik Gończyce1 : 0Czarni Węgrów28.05.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Boisko w Sobolewie (Sobolew, Onufrego Błachnio 1)
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki14 : 0GKS Dobre30.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Stadion MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki (Mińsk Mazowiecki, Budowlana 2a)
Kolejka nr 9
data: 04.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKP Pogoń II Siedlce3 : 0GKS Dobre04.06.2022
o godzinie: 19:30
 stadion ROSRRiT (Siedlce, Jana Pawła II 6)
Czarni Węgrów1 : 4AP Sokołów Podlaski05.06.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Stadion Miejski ( Węgrów, Powstańców 1 )
UKS Promnik Gończyce0 : 4MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki06.06.2022
o godzinie: 19:30
 Boisko w Sobolewie (Sobolew, Onufrego Błachnio 1)
Kolejka nr 10
data: 11.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP Sokołów Podlaski5 : 1UKS Promnik Gończyce10.06.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Miedzna (Miedzna, Węgrowska 15)
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki2 : 0MKP Pogoń II Siedlce11.06.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki ( Mińsk Mazowiecki, Budowlana 2a )
GKS Dobre1 : 4Czarni Węgrów12.06.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 STADION GMINNY W DOBREM ( Dobre, Szkolna 3 )