Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1PKS MUSTANGI82170160:24
2AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA92170273:31
3FC Płochocin101860456:59
4Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka101550559:55
5LKS Chlebnia9930633:45
6UKS KS Teresin100001017:84
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 30.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS KS Teresin5 : 9FC Płochocin26.04.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 KS Teresin (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA5 : 1LKS Chlebnia27.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Boisko Boczne (Żyrardów, Stefana Żeromskiego 14B)
Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka3 : 4PKS MUSTANGI30.04.2022
o godzinie: 10:15
 Oriik ( Mszczonów, Szkolna 1 )
Kolejka nr 2
data: 09.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin5 : 2Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka09.04.2022
o godzinie: 10:30
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
LKS Chlebnia1 : 2PKS MUSTANGI10.04.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 LKS CHLEBNIA ( Chlebnia 54 )
AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA8 : 1UKS KS Teresin20.04.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Boisko Boczne (Żyrardów, Stefana Żeromskiego 14B)
Kolejka nr 3
data: 23.04.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS KS Teresin3 : 7LKS Chlebnia23.04.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
PKS MUSTANGI10 : 5FC Płochocin23.04.2022
o godzinie: 14:45
 Orlik w Żółwinie (Żółwin, Szkolna 39)
Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka2 : 12AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA24.04.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Oriik ( Mszczonów, Szkolna 1 )
Kolejka nr 4
data: 07.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA : PKS MUSTANGI07.05.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Boisko Boczne ( Żyrardów, Stefana Żeromskiego 14B )
UKS KS Teresin3 : 6Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka07.05.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
LKS Chlebnia3 : 5FC Płochocin08.05.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 LKS Chlebnia/Westfala ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, W. Westfala 3 )
Kolejka nr 5
data: 14.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
PKS MUSTANGI10 : 0UKS KS Teresin14.05.2022
o godzinie: 14:45
 Orlik w Żółwinie (Żółwin, Szkolna 39)
Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka4 : 2LKS Chlebnia16.05.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Oriik (Mszczonów, Szkolna 1)
FC Płochocin9 : 7AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA17.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN (Płochocin, Lipowa 3)
Kolejka nr 6
data: 21.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin4 : 1UKS KS Teresin19.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN (Płochocin, Lipowa 3)
PKS MUSTANGI6 : 8Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka21.05.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Orlik w Żółwinie (Żółwin, Szkolna 39)
LKS Chlebnia4 : 12AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA02.06.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 LKS CHLEBNIA (Chlebnia 54)
Kolejka nr 7
data: 28.05.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS KS Teresin0 : 6AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA28.05.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka7 : 5FC Płochocin28.05.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 Oriik (Mszczonów, Szkolna 1)
PKS MUSTANGI : LKS Chlebnia30.05.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Orlik w Żółwinie (Żółwin, Szkolna 39)
Kolejka nr 8
data: 04.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin3 : 10PKS MUSTANGI02.06.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN (Płochocin, Lipowa 3)
AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA10 : 3Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka04.06.2022
o godzinie: 09:00
 Bosiko Sztuczne (Żyrardów, Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego 25/)
LKS Chlebnia6 : 0UKS KS Teresin05.06.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS CHLEBNIA ( Chlebnia 54 )
Kolejka nr 9
data: 11.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FC Płochocin9 : 3LKS Chlebnia09.06.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN (Płochocin, Lipowa 3)
PKS MUSTANGI9 : 2AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA11.06.2022
o godzinie: 14:45
 Orlik w Żółwinie (Żółwin, Szkolna 39)
Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka19 : 2UKS KS Teresin12.06.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 KS "MSZCZONOWIANKA" ( Mszczonów, Brzoskwiniowa 6 )
Kolejka nr 10
data: 18.06.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP ŻYRARDOWIANKA11 : 2FC Płochocin15.06.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Bosiko Sztuczne (Żyrardów, Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego 25/)
UKS KS Teresin2 : 9PKS MUSTANGI18.06.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Aleja XX-lecia 32 , 96-515 Teresin
LKS Chlebnia6 : 5Klub Sportowy Mszczonowianka19.06.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 LKS CHLEBNIA ( Chlebnia 54 )