Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1UKS FC KOMORÓW1334111162:13
2UKS Ołtarzew132682339:24
3KS PASSOVIA PASS132581432:24
4AKS FC Płochocin132574239:18
5KS Teresin II132473335:20
6UKS Tajfun Brochów132062529:33
7GKS Orion 132062537:39
8KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW131961628:19
9GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki131853526:29
10UKS Borzęcin131435533:33
11KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki131442723:30
12GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów13923818:28
13KS POGOŃ WISKITKI137211024:58
14KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE133101210:67
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 20.08.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW1 : 2UKS Ołtarzew20.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 K.S 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI0 : 11UKS FC KOMORÓW20.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach ( Wiskitki, Zagródź 61 )
GKS Orion 4 : 5AKS FC Płochocin21.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
KS PASSOVIA PASS3 : 3GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki21.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Klub Sportowy Passovia Pass ( Pass 8 )
UKS Tajfun Brochów0 : 1GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów21.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS Teresin II3 : 0KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki21.08.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Borzęcin6 : 2KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE21.08.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
Kolejka nr 2
data: 27.08.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GKS Orion 3 : 3KS POGOŃ WISKITKI27.08.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
UKS Ołtarzew4 : 0UKS Tajfun Brochów27.08.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Poznańska 123, Ożarów Mazowiecki
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki5 : 0KS PASSOVIA PASS27.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów1 : 1UKS Borzęcin28.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
AKS FC Płochocin0 : 0GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki28.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE0 : 9KS Teresin II28.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS FC KOMORÓW2 : 3KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW28.08.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy (Granica, Główna 96)
Kolejka nr 3
data: 03.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW1 : 2GKS Orion 03.09.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 K.S 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS PASSOVIA PASS0 : 2KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE03.09.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Klub Sportowy Passovia Pass (Pass 8)
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI1 : 4AKS FC Płochocin03.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach ( Wiskitki, Zagródź 61 )
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki2 : 1KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki03.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI (Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4)
UKS Tajfun Brochów2 : 6UKS FC KOMORÓW04.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:45
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS Teresin II3 : 1GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów04.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Borzęcin3 : 3UKS Ołtarzew04.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
Kolejka nr 4
data: 10.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin3 : 0KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki10.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów1 : 2KS PASSOVIA PASS10.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI0 : 4KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW10.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach ( Wiskitki, Zagródź 61 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE1 : 4GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki11.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Piast (Feliksów 20)
GKS Orion 1 : 5UKS Tajfun Brochów11.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion Sportowy (Cegłów 22d)
UKS FC KOMORÓW1 : 1UKS Borzęcin11.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
KS Teresin II4 : 1UKS Ołtarzew12.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:30
 KS Teresin (Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32)
Kolejka nr 5
data: 17.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS PASSOVIA PASS1 : 3UKS Ołtarzew17.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Klub Sportowy Passovia Pass ( Pass 8 )
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW0 : 3AKS FC Płochocin17.09.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 K.S 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki3 : 0KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE17.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI3 : 5UKS Tajfun Brochów17.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach (Wiskitki, Zagródź 61)
KS Teresin II0 : 2UKS FC KOMORÓW18.09.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki4 : 4GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów18.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
UKS Borzęcin2 : 4GKS Orion 18.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
Kolejka nr 6
data: 24.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin8 : 0KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE24.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Lipowa 3 , 05-860 Płochocin
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów0 : 0KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki24.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI2 : 4UKS Borzęcin24.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach ( Wiskitki, Zagródź 61 )
UKS FC KOMORÓW3 : 0KS PASSOVIA PASS24.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy (Granica, Główna 96)
UKS Ołtarzew3 : 0GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki25.09.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
GKS Orion 2 : 2KS Teresin II25.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW1 : 2UKS Tajfun Brochów28.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 K.S 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW (Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101)
Kolejka nr 7
data: 01.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS PASSOVIA PASS2 : 1GKS Orion 01.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Klub Sportowy Passovia Pass (Pass 8)
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki3 : 1UKS Ołtarzew01.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
UKS FC KOMORÓW6 : 1GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki01.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy (Granica, Główna 96)
KS Teresin II4 : 3KS POGOŃ WISKITKI02.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE0 : 3GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów02.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Borzęcin3 : 3KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW02.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
UKS Tajfun Brochów1 : 5AKS FC Płochocin02.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
Kolejka nr 8
data: 08.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin3 : 0GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów08.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW3 : 0KS Teresin II08.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 K.S 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
UKS FC KOMORÓW6 : 0KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki09.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI1 : 5KS PASSOVIA PASS09.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach ( Wiskitki, Zagródź 61 )
UKS Ołtarzew8 : 2KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE09.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
UKS Tajfun Brochów3 : 0UKS Borzęcin09.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 Klub Sportowy Bzura Chodaków (Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101)
GKS Orion 4 : 1GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki09.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
Kolejka nr 9
data: 15.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki4 : 5GKS Orion 15.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
KS Teresin II2 : 2UKS Tajfun Brochów16.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów2 : 4UKS Ołtarzew16.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz (Bartniki, Relax 6)
KS PASSOVIA PASS3 : 1KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW16.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 Klub Sportowy Passovia Pass (Pass 8)
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE1 : 7UKS FC KOMORÓW16.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Borzęcin3 : 3AKS FC Płochocin16.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki6 : 0KS POGOŃ WISKITKI16.10.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
Kolejka nr 10
data: 22.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin1 : 1UKS Ołtarzew22.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
UKS Borzęcin2 : 3KS Teresin II22.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 UKS BORZĘCIN ( Borzęcin Duży, Warszawska 697 )
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW0 : 2GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki23.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 K.S 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW ( Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101 )
UKS FC KOMORÓW3 : 1GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów23.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy ( Granica, Główna 96 )
UKS Tajfun Brochów0 : 7KS PASSOVIA PASS23.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:30
 Stadion Guzovia Guzów ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI2 : 5KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki23.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach ( Wiskitki, Zagródź 61 )
GKS Orion 4 : 1KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE23.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
Kolejka nr 11
data: 29.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
UKS Ołtarzew1 : 3UKS FC KOMORÓW29.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 UKS Ołtarzew ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13 )
KS PASSOVIA PASS5 : 3UKS Borzęcin29.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Klub Sportowy Passovia Pass ( Pass 8 )
KS Teresin II2 : 2AKS FC Płochocin29.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów2 : 3GKS Orion 29.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:30
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz ( Bartniki, Relax 6 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 : 3KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW30.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE0 : 4KS POGOŃ WISKITKI30.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki1 : 3UKS Tajfun Brochów30.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:30
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
Kolejka nr 12
data: 05.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin1 : 4UKS FC KOMORÓW05.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AKS FC PŁOCHOCIN ( Płochocin, Lipowa 3 )
UKS Borzęcin1 : 2GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki05.11.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW6 : 0KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE06.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 K.S 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW (Sochaczew, Fryderyka Chopina 101)
GKS Orion 2 : 3UKS Ołtarzew06.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion Sportowy ( Cegłów 22d )
KS Teresin II0 : 2KS PASSOVIA PASS06.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 KS Teresin ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
UKS Tajfun Brochów1 : 1KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki06.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 Stadion Guzovia Guzów ( Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1 )
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI3 : 2GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów06.11.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Stadion piłkarski w Wiskitkach ( Wiskitki, Zagródź 61 )
Kolejka nr 13
data: 12.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 : 4UKS Borzęcin09.11.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123)
KS PASSOVIA PASS2 : 1AKS FC Płochocin11.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Klub Sportowy Passovia Pass (Pass 8)
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów0 : 2KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW11.11.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Stadion GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów Maz (Bartniki, Relax 6)
UKS Ołtarzew5 : 2KS POGOŃ WISKITKI11.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 UKS Ołtarzew (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Mazowiecka 12/13)
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE1 : 5UKS Tajfun Brochów12.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 GOSiR ( Teresin, Aleja XX-lecia 32 )
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki0 : 3KS Teresin II12.11.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 OSIR GMINY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
UKS FC KOMORÓW8 : 2GKS Orion 13.11.2022
o godzinie: 20:00
 Gminny Ośrodek Sportu w Granicy (Granica, Główna 96)
Kolejka nr 14
data: 25.03.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin : GKS Orion 25.03.2023 Brak danych
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów : UKS Tajfun Brochów25.03.2023 Brak danych
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : KS PASSOVIA PASS25.03.2023 Brak danych
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki : KS Teresin II25.03.2023 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : UKS Borzęcin25.03.2023 Brak danych
UKS FC KOMORÓW : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI25.03.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW25.03.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 15
data: 01.04.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : AKS FC Płochocin01.04.2023 Brak danych
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW : UKS FC KOMORÓW01.04.2023 Brak danych
KS PASSOVIA PASS : KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki01.04.2023 Brak danych
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI : GKS Orion 01.04.2023 Brak danych
KS Teresin II : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE01.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów01.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : UKS Ołtarzew01.04.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 16
data: 06.04.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI06.04.2023 Brak danych
GKS Orion : KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW06.04.2023 Brak danych
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów : KS Teresin II06.04.2023 Brak danych
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki : GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki06.04.2023 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : KS PASSOVIA PASS06.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS FC KOMORÓW : UKS Tajfun Brochów06.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : UKS Borzęcin06.04.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 17
data: 15.04.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE15.04.2023 Brak danych
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI15.04.2023 Brak danych
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki : AKS FC Płochocin15.04.2023 Brak danych
KS PASSOVIA PASS : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów15.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : UKS FC KOMORÓW15.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : KS Teresin II15.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : GKS Orion 15.04.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 18
data: 22.04.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin : KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW22.04.2023 Brak danych
GKS Orion : UKS Borzęcin22.04.2023 Brak danych
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów : GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki22.04.2023 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki22.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS FC KOMORÓW : KS Teresin II22.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : KS PASSOVIA PASS22.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI22.04.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 19
data: 29.04.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : UKS Ołtarzew29.04.2023 Brak danych
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów29.04.2023 Brak danych
KS PASSOVIA PASS : UKS FC KOMORÓW29.04.2023 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : AKS FC Płochocin29.04.2023 Brak danych
KS Teresin II : GKS Orion 29.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI29.04.2023 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW29.04.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 20
data: 06.05.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin : UKS Tajfun Brochów06.05.2023 Brak danych
GKS Orion : KS PASSOVIA PASS06.05.2023 Brak danych
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE06.05.2023 Brak danych
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : UKS FC KOMORÓW06.05.2023 Brak danych
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW : UKS Borzęcin06.05.2023 Brak danych
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI : KS Teresin II06.05.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki06.05.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 21
data: 13.05.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów : AKS FC Płochocin13.05.2023 Brak danych
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : GKS Orion 13.05.2023 Brak danych
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki : UKS FC KOMORÓW13.05.2023 Brak danych
KS PASSOVIA PASS : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI13.05.2023 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : UKS Ołtarzew13.05.2023 Brak danych
KS Teresin II : KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW13.05.2023 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : UKS Tajfun Brochów13.05.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 22
data: 20.05.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin : UKS Borzęcin20.05.2023 Brak danych
GKS Orion : KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki20.05.2023 Brak danych
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW : KS PASSOVIA PASS20.05.2023 Brak danych
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI : GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki20.05.2023 Brak danych
UKS FC KOMORÓW : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE20.05.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów20.05.2023 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : KS Teresin II20.05.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 23
data: 27.05.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów : UKS FC KOMORÓW27.05.2023 Brak danych
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW27.05.2023 Brak danych
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI27.05.2023 Brak danych
KS PASSOVIA PASS : UKS Tajfun Brochów27.05.2023 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : GKS Orion 27.05.2023 Brak danych
KS Teresin II : UKS Borzęcin27.05.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : AKS FC Płochocin27.05.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 24
data: 03.06.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin : KS Teresin II03.06.2023 Brak danych
GKS Orion : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów03.06.2023 Brak danych
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW : KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki03.06.2023 Brak danych
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE03.06.2023 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : KS PASSOVIA PASS03.06.2023 Brak danych
UKS FC KOMORÓW : UKS Ołtarzew03.06.2023 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki03.06.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 25
data: 10.06.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów : KS POGOŃ WISKITKI10.06.2023 Brak danych
GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki : UKS Borzęcin10.06.2023 Brak danych
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki : UKS Tajfun Brochów10.06.2023 Brak danych
KS PASSOVIA PASS : KS Teresin II10.06.2023 Brak danych
KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE : KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW10.06.2023 Brak danych
UKS FC KOMORÓW : AKS FC Płochocin10.06.2023 Brak danych
UKS Ołtarzew : GKS Orion 10.06.2023 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 26
data: 18.06.2023
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AKS FC Płochocin : KS PASSOVIA PASS18.06.2023
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
GKS Orion : UKS FC KOMORÓW18.06.2023
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
KS 1929 BZURA CHODAKÓW : GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów18.06.2023
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
KS POGOŃ WISKITKI : UKS Ołtarzew18.06.2023
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
KS Teresin II : GTS Grodzisk Mazoweicki18.06.2023
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
UKS Borzęcin : KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki18.06.2023
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych
UKS Tajfun Brochów : KS SOKÓŁ BUDKI PIASECKIE18.06.2023
o godzinie: 13:00
 Brak danych