Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1RKS Mazur II Radzymin102581134:14
2PWKS Huragan Wołomin91752233:13
3MKS Polonia III W-wa101651441:16
4FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA101651437:18
5Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA91031511:50
6MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI100001013:58
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 03.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
PWKS Huragan Wołomin1 : 1FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA03.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Stadion im. MIRONA CICHECKIEGO ( Wołomin, Korsaka 4 )
RKS Mazur II Radzymin5 : 0MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI04.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 RKS "Mazur" Radzymin ( Radzymin, Wołomińska 3 )
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA0 : 12MKS Polonia III W-wa04.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:45
 Stadion Miejski w Zielonce (Zielonka, Dziennikarska )
Kolejka nr 2
data: 10.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI1 : 7MKS Polonia III W-wa10.09.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Marcovia (Marki, Wspólna 12)
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA9 : 0Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA10.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Legia Warszawa ( Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3 )
RKS Mazur II Radzymin4 : 2PWKS Huragan Wołomin11.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 RKS "Mazur" Radzymin ( Radzymin, Wołomińska 3 )
Kolejka nr 3
data: 17.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKS Polonia III W-wa0 : 2FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA17.09.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 POLONIA (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Konwiktorska 6)
PWKS Huragan Wołomin4 : 1MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI18.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Stadion im. MIRONA CICHECKIEGO ( Wołomin, Korsaka 4 )
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA1 : 1RKS Mazur II Radzymin18.09.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Stadion Miejski w Zielonce ( Zielonka, Dziennikarska )
Kolejka nr 4
data: 24.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI1 : 9FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA24.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Marcovia (Marki, Wspólna 12)
PWKS Huragan Wołomin12 : 0Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA24.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Stadion im. MIRONA CICHECKIEGO ( Wołomin, Korsaka 4 )
RKS Mazur II Radzymin3 : 2MKS Polonia III W-wa25.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 RKS "Mazur" Radzymin ( Radzymin, Wołomińska 3 )
Kolejka nr 5
data: 01.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI2 : 4Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA01.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Marcovia (Marki, Wspólna 12)
MKS Polonia III W-wa1 : 2PWKS Huragan Wołomin02.10.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 POLONIA (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Konwiktorska 6)
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA0 : 1RKS Mazur II Radzymin02.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Legia Warszawa ( Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3 )
Kolejka nr 6
data: 08.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI0 : 5RKS Mazur II Radzymin08.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Marcovia ( Marki, Wspólna 12 )
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA3 : 0PWKS Huragan Wołomin08.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Legia Warszawa ( Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3 )
MKS Polonia III W-wa5 : 0Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA09.10.2022
o godzinie: 08:30
 POLONIA (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Konwiktorska 6)
Kolejka nr 7
data: 15.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKS Polonia III W-wa5 : 4MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI15.10.2022
o godzinie: 09:00
 POLONIA (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Konwiktorska 6)
PWKS Huragan Wołomin4 : 1RKS Mazur II Radzymin15.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion im. MIRONA CICHECKIEGO ( Wołomin, Korsaka 4 )
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA2 : 1FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA15.10.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Stadion Miejski w Zielonce (Zielonka, Dziennikarska )
Kolejka nr 8
data: 22.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI2 : 8PWKS Huragan Wołomin22.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Marcovia ( Marki, Wspólna 12 )
RKS Mazur II Radzymin6 : 1Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA23.10.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 RKS "Mazur" Radzymin ( Radzymin, Wołomińska 3 )
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA1 : 8MKS Polonia III W-wa13.11.2022
o godzinie: 19:30
 Legia Warszawa (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3)
Kolejka nr 9
data: 05.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA8 : 0MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI05.11.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Legia Warszawa ( Warszawa-Śródmieście, Łazienkowska 3 )
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA : PWKS Huragan Wołomin05.11.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion Miejski w Zielonce (Zielonka, Dziennikarska )
MKS Polonia III W-wa1 : 3RKS Mazur II Radzymin06.11.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 POLONIA (Warszawa-Śródmieście, Konwiktorska 6)
Kolejka nr 10
data: 12.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ORŁY ZIELONKA3 : 2MKS MARCOVIA II MARKI10.11.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Stadion Miejski w Zielonce (Zielonka, Dziennikarska )
PWKS Huragan Wołomin0 : 0MKS Polonia III W-wa12.11.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Stadion im. MIRONA CICHECKIEGO ( Wołomin, Korsaka 4 )
RKS Mazur II Radzymin5 : 3FUNDACJA LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS WARSZAWA13.11.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 RKS "Mazur" Radzymin ( Radzymin, Wołomińska 3 )