Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1MKS Znicz II Pruszków1540131179:18
2KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1539130269:20
3KS Grom Warszawa1533110464:22
4GKS Naprzód Stare Babice1532102338:24
5KS Ursus II W-wa1532102363:17
6LKS Osuchów152992445:25
7GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.152682553:29
8KS Laura Chylice152682547:30
9STF CHAMPION151860931:46
10KS Promyk Nowa Sucha151651921:53
11LKS Ryś Laski1513411027:54
12KS GKS PODOLSZYN1512401121:40
13GLKS Nadarzyn1511321014:53
14MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria1510311116:76
15LKS Sparta Jazgarzew159301220:50
16KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE155121218:69
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 13.08.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE1 : 8KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki12.08.2022
o godzinie: 20:00
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice (Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b)
LKS Osuchów1 : 0GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.13.08.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 LKS Osuchów (Osuchów, Szkolna 1)
KS Grom Warszawa4 : 1KS GKS PODOLSZYN13.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AWF Warszawa - boisko 3 ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 34 )
KS Laura Chylice2 : 4KS Ursus II W-wa13.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 KS LAURA CHYLICE (Chylice, Dworska 9)
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew1 : 2LKS Ryś Laski13.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew (Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A)
MKS Znicz II Pruszków7 : 0MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria14.08.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 Stadion Znicz ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha2 : 3GKS Naprzód Stare Babice14.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 KS Promyk ( Nowa Sucha 22c )
STF CHAMPION5 : 2GLKS Nadarzyn07.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie (Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20)
Kolejka nr 2
data: 20.08.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Ursus II W-wa8 : 1KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE20.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 KS Ursus ( Warszawa-Ursus, gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 3 )
KS Laura Chylice4 : 0LKS Ryś Laski20.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 KS LAURA CHYLICE ( Chylice, Dworska 9 )
GKS Naprzód Stare Babice3 : 2LKS Osuchów20.08.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Boisko trawiaste lub syntetyczne ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2 )
GLKS Nadarzyn0 : 4MKS Znicz II Pruszków20.08.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie ( Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki2 : 1KS Grom Warszawa20.08.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria0 : 2KS Promyk Nowa Sucha20.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 MKS KORONA ( Góra Kalwaria, Wojska Polskiego 44 )
GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.1 : 0LKS Sparta Jazgarzew21.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Stadion GKS Pogoń ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
KS GKS PODOLSZYN3 : 2STF CHAMPION21.09.2022
o godzinie: 20:00
 Centrum Sportu Raszyn (Raszyn, Sportowa 30)
Kolejka nr 3
data: 27.08.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Grom Warszawa0 : 1KS Ursus II W-wa27.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AWF Warszawa - boisko 3 ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 34 )
LKS Osuchów4 : 0MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria27.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS Osuchów ( Osuchów, Szkolna 1 )
LKS Ryś Laski4 : 1GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.27.08.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS RYŚ LASKI (Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50)
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE0 : 2KS Laura Chylice27.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha3 : 2GLKS Nadarzyn27.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 KS Promyk ( Nowa Sucha 22c )
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew0 : 4GKS Naprzód Stare Babice27.08.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew ( Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków4 : 2KS GKS PODOLSZYN28.08.2022
o godzinie: 18:00
 Stadion Znicz ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki4 : 1STF CHAMPION27.10.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka (Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123)
Kolejka nr 4
data: 03.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GKS Naprzód Stare Babice4 : 1LKS Ryś Laski02.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Boisko trawiaste lub syntetyczne (Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2)
GLKS Nadarzyn0 : 4LKS Osuchów03.09.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie ( Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 : 3MKS Znicz II Pruszków03.09.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
KS Laura Chylice3 : 3GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.03.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 KS LAURA CHYLICE ( Chylice, Dworska 9 )
MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria4 : 0LKS Sparta Jazgarzew03.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 MKS KORONA ( Góra Kalwaria, Wojska Polskiego 44 )
KS Ursus II W-wa6 : 1STF CHAMPION04.09.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 KS Ursus ( Warszawa-Ursus, gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 3 )
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE0 : 13KS Grom Warszawa04.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS GKS PODOLSZYN1 : 3KS Promyk Nowa Sucha04.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 Sportowa 30 , 05-090 Raszyn
Kolejka nr 5
data: 10.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Grom Warszawa4 : 2KS Laura Chylice10.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AWF Warszawa - boisko 3 ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 34 )
LKS Osuchów4 : 1KS GKS PODOLSZYN10.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS Osuchów ( Osuchów, Szkolna 1 )
LKS Ryś Laski3 : 2MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria10.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS RYŚ LASKI ( Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50 )
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha0 : 9KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki10.09.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 KS Promyk ( Nowa Sucha 22c )
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew0 : 1GLKS Nadarzyn10.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew ( Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A )
GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.2 : 5GKS Naprzód Stare Babice11.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion GKS Pogoń ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków1 : 1KS Ursus II W-wa11.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion Znicz ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
STF CHAMPION4 : 0KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE29.09.2022
o godzinie: 20:00
 Lecha Abramowicza 1 , 05-503 Głosków
Kolejka nr 6
data: 17.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Grom Warszawa3 : 0STF CHAMPION17.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AWF Warszawa - boisko 3 ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 34 )
KS Laura Chylice1 : 1GKS Naprzód Stare Babice17.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 KS LAURA CHYLICE ( Chylice, Dworska 9 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki3 : 2LKS Osuchów17.09.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
GLKS Nadarzyn1 : 1LKS Ryś Laski17.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie ( Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20 )
KS Ursus II W-wa8 : 0KS Promyk Nowa Sucha18.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 KS Ursus ( Warszawa-Ursus, gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 3 )
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE2 : 7MKS Znicz II Pruszków18.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS GKS PODOLSZYN0 : 3LKS Sparta Jazgarzew18.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 Centrum Sportu Raszyn ( Raszyn, Sportowa 30 )
MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria0 : 9GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.18.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 MKS KORONA (Góra Kalwaria, Wojska Polskiego 44)
Kolejka nr 7
data: 24.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
LKS Osuchów1 : 1KS Ursus II W-wa24.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 LKS Osuchów ( Osuchów, Szkolna 1 )
LKS Ryś Laski2 : 3KS GKS PODOLSZYN24.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS RYŚ LASKI ( Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50 )
KS Laura Chylice1 : 3STF CHAMPION24.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 KS LAURA CHYLICE (Chylice, Dworska 9)
GKS Naprzód Stare Babice2 : 1MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria24.09.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Boisko trawiaste lub syntetyczne ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2 )
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha1 : 0KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE24.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 KS Promyk ( Nowa Sucha 22c )
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew1 : 7KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki24.09.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew ( Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków5 : 1KS Grom Warszawa25.09.2022
o godzinie: 11:45
 Stadion Znicz ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.10 : 0GLKS Nadarzyn25.09.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Stadion GKS Pogoń (Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4)
Kolejka nr 8
data: 01.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Grom Warszawa5 : 0KS Promyk Nowa Sucha01.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AWF Warszawa - boisko 3 ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 34 )
KS Laura Chylice14 : 1MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria01.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 KS LAURA CHYLICE ( Chylice, Dworska 9 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki5 : 2LKS Ryś Laski01.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
GLKS Nadarzyn0 : 4GKS Naprzód Stare Babice01.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie ( Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20 )
KS Ursus II W-wa4 : 0LKS Sparta Jazgarzew02.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 KS Ursus ( Warszawa-Ursus, gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 3 )
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE4 : 4LKS Osuchów02.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS GKS PODOLSZYN0 : 2GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.02.10.2022
o godzinie: 16:00
 Centrum Sportu Raszyn ( Raszyn, Sportowa 30 )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków6 : 1STF CHAMPION02.10.2022
o godzinie: 17:30
 Stadion Znicz (Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4)
Kolejka nr 9
data: 08.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
GKS Naprzód Stare Babice2 : 3KS GKS PODOLSZYN07.10.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Boisko trawiaste lub syntetyczne (Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2)
LKS Osuchów1 : 2KS Grom Warszawa08.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS Osuchów ( Osuchów, Szkolna 1 )
LKS Ryś Laski0 : 5KS Ursus II W-wa08.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS RYŚ LASKI ( Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50 )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków5 : 1KS Laura Chylice08.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 Stadion Znicz ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha1 : 3STF CHAMPION08.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 KS Promyk ( Nowa Sucha 22c )
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew3 : 1KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE08.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew ( Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A )
MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria1 : 1GLKS Nadarzyn08.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 MKS KORONA ( Góra Kalwaria, Wojska Polskiego 44 )
GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.2 : 1KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki09.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion GKS Pogoń ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
Kolejka nr 10
data: 15.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Grom Warszawa6 : 2LKS Sparta Jazgarzew15.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AWF Warszawa - boisko 3 ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 34 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki4 : 2GKS Naprzód Stare Babice15.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
KS Laura Chylice1 : 0GLKS Nadarzyn15.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 KS LAURA CHYLICE ( Chylice, Dworska 9 )
STF CHAMPION0 : 5LKS Osuchów15.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Stadion Głosków ( Głosków, Lecha Abramowicza 1 )
KS Ursus II W-wa2 : 4GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.16.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 KS Ursus ( Warszawa-Ursus, gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 3 )
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE2 : 3LKS Ryś Laski16.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
KS GKS PODOLSZYN4 : 0MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria16.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:30
 Centrum Sportu Raszyn ( Raszyn, Sportowa 30 )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków7 : 0KS Promyk Nowa Sucha16.10.2022
o godzinie: 19:30
 Stadion Znicz (Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4)
Kolejka nr 11
data: 22.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
LKS Osuchów5 : 1MKS Znicz II Pruszków22.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS Osuchów ( Osuchów, Szkolna 1 )
LKS Ryś Laski0 : 5KS Grom Warszawa22.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS RYŚ LASKI ( Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50 )
GKS Naprzód Stare Babice3 : 1KS Ursus II W-wa22.10.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Boisko trawiaste lub syntetyczne ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2 )
GLKS Nadarzyn1 : 0KS GKS PODOLSZYN22.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie ( Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20 )
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha1 : 3KS Laura Chylice22.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 KS Promyk ( Nowa Sucha 22c )
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew2 : 4STF CHAMPION22.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew ( Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A )
MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria0 : 6KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki22.10.2022
o godzinie: 15:00
 Wojska Polskiego 44 , 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.8 : 0KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE22.10.2022
o godzinie: 18:30
 Stadion GKS Pogoń ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
Kolejka nr 12
data: 29.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE1 : 1GKS Naprzód Stare Babice28.10.2022
o godzinie: 20:00
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice (Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b)
KS Grom Warszawa5 : 2GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.29.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 AWF Warszawa - boisko 3 ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 34 )
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki9 : 1GLKS Nadarzyn29.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
KS Laura Chylice4 : 0KS GKS PODOLSZYN29.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 KS LAURA CHYLICE ( Chylice, Dworska 9 )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków9 : 1LKS Sparta Jazgarzew29.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:30
 Stadion Znicz ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
KS Ursus II W-wa10 : 0MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria30.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 KS Ursus ( Warszawa-Ursus, gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 3 )
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha3 : 6LKS Osuchów30.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 KS Promyk ( Nowa Sucha 22c )
STF CHAMPION5 : 4LKS Ryś Laski30.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:30
 Obiekt Hutnik Warszawa (Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 42)
Kolejka nr 13
data: 05.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
LKS Ryś Laski2 : 10MKS Znicz II Pruszków05.11.2022
o godzinie: 10:30
 LKS RYŚ LASKI (Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50)
LKS Osuchów0 : 4KS Laura Chylice05.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS Osuchów ( Osuchów, Szkolna 1 )
GKS Naprzód Stare Babice2 : 1KS Grom Warszawa05.11.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Boisko trawiaste lub syntetyczne ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2 )
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew3 : 1KS Promyk Nowa Sucha05.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew ( Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A )
GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.5 : 0STF CHAMPION06.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion GKS Pogoń ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
GLKS Nadarzyn1 : 7KS Ursus II W-wa06.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie ( Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20 )
KS GKS PODOLSZYN1 : 3KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki06.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 Centrum Sportu Raszyn ( Raszyn, Sportowa 30 )
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE2 : 3MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria08.11.2022
o godzinie: 19:30
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b)
Kolejka nr 14
data: 12.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Laura Chylice1 : 5KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki11.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 KS LAURA CHYLICE (Chylice, Dworska 9)
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha2 : 1LKS Ryś Laski11.11.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 KS Promyk (Nowa Sucha 22c)
KS Grom Warszawa11 : 2MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria12.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Marymoncka 34 , 00-968 Warszawa
LKS Osuchów2 : 1LKS Sparta Jazgarzew12.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS Osuchów ( Osuchów, Szkolna 1 )
STF CHAMPION1 : 2GKS Naprzód Stare Babice12.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 Obiekt Hutnik Warszawa ( Warszawa-Bielany, Marymoncka 42 )
MKS Znicz II Pruszków6 : 2GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.12.11.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Stadion Znicz ( Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4 )
KS Ursus II W-wa3 : 0KS GKS PODOLSZYN13.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 3 , Warszawa-Ursus
KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE1 : 2GLKS Nadarzyn13.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Boisko GOSiR Stare Babice - sztuczna nawierzchnia ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2b )
Kolejka nr 15
data: 19.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki3 : 2KS Ursus II W-wa19.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Klub Sportowy Ożarowianka ( Ożarów Mazowiecki, Poznańska 123 )
GKS Naprzód Stare Babice0 : 4MKS Znicz II Pruszków19.11.2022
o godzinie: 12:00
 Boisko trawiaste lub syntetyczne ( Zielonki-Parcela, Południowa 2 )
GLKS Nadarzyn2 : 3KS Grom Warszawa19.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Stadion GOS w Nadarzynie ( Nadarzyn, Żółwińska 20 )
MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria2 : 1STF CHAMPION19.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 MKS KORONA ( Góra Kalwaria, Wojska Polskiego 44 )
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew3 : 4KS Laura Chylice19.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 LKS Sparta Jazgarzew ( Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A )
GKS Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz.2 : 2KS Promyk Nowa Sucha20.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 Stadion GKS Pogoń ( Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4 )
LKS Ryś Laski2 : 4LKS Osuchów20.11.2022
o godzinie: 11:00
 LKS RYŚ LASKI ( Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50 )
KS GKS PODOLSZYN2 : 3KLUB SPORTOWY BLIZNE20.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:00
 Centrum Sportu Raszyn ( Raszyn, Sportowa 30 )