Tabela z punktacją dla danej rozgrywki:
Lp.DRUŻYNAMECZEPUNKTYZWRMPOBRAMKI
1Escola II Warszawa 82170162:9
2KS Zwar W-wa71550225:20
3AP Agape II Białołęka81031421:35
4AP ZINA WARSZAWA8930519:28
5BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.710169:44
Lista spotkań w danej rozgrywce:
Kolejka nr 1
data: 03.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Escola II Warszawa 6 : 0AP ZINA WARSZAWA03.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Escola Varsovia ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2 )
BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O. : KS Zwar W-wa03.09.2022
o godzinie: 13:15
 SP 368 Ostródzka 175 ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Ostródzka 175 )
AP Agape II Białołęka : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 2
data: 10.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP Agape II Białołęka2 : 2BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.11.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Boisko ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Kobiałka 49 )
KS Zwar W-wa6 : 4Escola II Warszawa 11.09.2022
o godzinie: 12:30
 Stadion KS Zwar (Warszawa-Wawer, Mieczysława Pożaryskiego 10)
AP ZINA WARSZAWA : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 3
data: 17.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP ZINA WARSZAWA0 : 1KS Zwar W-wa17.09.2022
o godzinie: 17:00
 OSIR TARGÓWEK Boisko główne (Warszawa-Targówek, Łabiszyńska 20)
Escola II Warszawa 10 : 0AP Agape II Białołęka17.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 Escola Varsovia ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2 )
BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O. : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 4
data: 24.09.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP Agape II Białołęka3 : 4AP ZINA WARSZAWA25.09.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Boisko ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Kobiałka 49 )
BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.1 : 11Escola II Warszawa 25.09.2022
o godzinie: 19:00
 SP 368 Ostródzka 175 (Warszawa-Białołęka, Ostródzka 175)
KS Zwar W-wa : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 5
data: 01.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Zwar W-wa5 : 1AP Agape II Białołęka01.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:30
 Stadion KS Zwar ( Warszawa-Wawer, Mieczysława Pożaryskiego 10 )
AP ZINA WARSZAWA2 : 0BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.02.10.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 OSIR TARGÓWEK Boisko główne (Warszawa-Targówek, Łabiszyńska 20)
Escola II Warszawa : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 6
data: 08.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Zwar W-wa6 : 1BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.08.10.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Stadion KS Zwar ( Warszawa-Wawer, Mieczysława Pożaryskiego 10 )
AP ZINA WARSZAWA0 : 8Escola II Warszawa 09.10.2022
o godzinie: 14:00
 OSIR TARGÓWEK Boisko główne (Warszawa-Targówek, Łabiszyńska 20)
AP Agape II Białołęka : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 7
data: 15.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.4 : 5AP Agape II Białołęka15.10.2022
o godzinie: 11:45
 SP 368 Ostródzka 175 ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Ostródzka 175 )
Escola II Warszawa 9 : 1KS Zwar W-wa15.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:15
 Escola Varsovia (Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2)
AP ZINA WARSZAWA : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 8
data: 22.10.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
KS Zwar W-wa4 : 1AP ZINA WARSZAWA22.10.2022
o godzinie: 13:15
 Stadion KS Zwar ( Warszawa-Wawer, Mieczysława Pożaryskiego 10 )
AP Agape II Białołęka0 : 5Escola II Warszawa 23.10.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Boisko ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Kobiałka 49 )
BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O. : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 9
data: 05.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
Escola II Warszawa 9 : 1BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.06.11.2022
o godzinie: 13:30
 Escola Varsovia (Warszawa-Białołęka, Aleksandra Fleminga 2)
AP ZINA WARSZAWA3 : 6AP Agape II Białołęka06.11.2022
o godzinie: 16:30
 OSIR TARGÓWEK Boisko główne ( Warszawa-Targówek, Łabiszyńska 20 )
KS Zwar W-wa : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych
Kolejka nr 10
data: 12.11.2022
WYNIKDATAMIEJSCE SPOTKANIA
AP Agape II Białołęka4 : 2KS Zwar W-wa13.11.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 Boisko ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Kobiałka 49 )
BIAŁE ORŁY II SP. Z O.O.0 : 9AP ZINA WARSZAWA13.11.2022
o godzinie: 10:00
 SP 368 Ostródzka 175 ( Warszawa-Białołęka, Ostródzka 175 )
Escola II Warszawa : pauzuje w kolejce25.05.2024 Brak danych